Choi Seong Jae (1984)

Choi Seong Jae (1984)

Other Name: 최성재 / Choi Sung Jae

Age: 37

Birthday: July, 18, 1984

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!