Furukawa Tsuyoshi (2000)

Furukawa Tsuyoshi (2000)

Other Name: 古川毅 / ふるかわ つよし / フルカワ ツヨシ / Tsuyoshi Furukawa

Age: 21

Birthday: February, 27, 2000

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 182 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!