Gong Hyeon Joo (1984)

Gong Hyeon Joo (1984)

Other Name: 공현주 / 孔賢珠 / Kong Hyeon Joo / Kong Hyun Joo / Gong Hyun Joo

Age: 37

Birthday: January, 07, 1984

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 171 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!