Fiction Guo (1997)

Fiction Guo (1997)

Other Name: 郭俊辰 / Guo Jun Chen / Guo Fiction / Го Цзюньчэнь / Գո Ջյունչեն

Age: 24

Birthday: October, 01, 1997

Place Birth: Changchun, China

Height: 180 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!