Ikeda Narushi (1962)

Ikeda Narushi (1962)

Other Name: 池田成志 / いけだ なるし / Narushi Ikeda

Age: 59

Birthday: September, 27, 1962

Place Birth: Onojo, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

Height: 173 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!