Im Ji Eun (1973)

Im Ji Eun (1973)

Other Name: 임지은 / Lim Ji Eun

Age: 48

Birthday: February, 27, 1973

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 169 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!