Jason Jun (1996)

Jason Jun (1996)

Other Name: 骏声 / Jun Sheng / Jun Jason

Age: 25

Birthday: March, 14, 1996

Place Birth: Tianjin, China

Height: 188 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!