Joy Sheng (1993)

Joy Sheng (1993)

Other Name: 盛朗熙 / Sheng Lang Xi / Sheng Joy

Age: 28

Birthday: May, 13, 1993

Place Birth: Shanghai, China

Height: 168 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!