Connie Kang (1995)

Connie Kang (1995)

Other Name: 康寧 / 康宁 / Kang Ning / Kang Connie / Кан Нин

Age: 26

Birthday: August, 10, 1995

Place Birth: Panjin, China

Height: 165 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!