Kim Ji Seong (1974)

Kim Ji Seong (1974)

Other Name: 김지성 / Gim Ji Seong / Kim Ji Sung / Gim Ji Sung

Age: 47

Birthday: October, 28, 1974

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!