Kim Min Seo (2009)

Kim Min Seo (2009)

Other Name: 김민서 / Gim Min Seo

Age: 12

Birthday: January, 01, 2009

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!