Lee Gi Kwang (1990)

Lee Gi Kwang (1990)

Other Name: 이기광 / Lee Ki Kwang / Lee Ki Gwang / Lee Gi Gwang

Age: 31

Birthday: March, 30, 1990

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 171 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!