Lee Seung Yeon (1968)

Lee Seung Yeon (1968)

Other Name: 이승연 / 李丞涓 / Lee Seung Yun

Age: 53

Birthday: August, 18, 1968

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!