Lester Lin

Lester Lin

Other Name: 林子烨 / Lin Zi Ye / Lin Lester

Age: 21

Birthday: January, 01, 2000

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!