Li Ming Jun (1998)

Li Ming Jun (1998)

Other Name: 李明峻 / Ли Минцзюнь

Age: 23

Birthday: November, 20, 1998

Place Birth: China

Height: 180 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!