Im Seong Mi (1986)

Im Seong Mi (1986)

Other Name: 임성미 / Lim Seong Mi / Lim Sung Min / Im Sung Min

Age: 35

Birthday: August, 08, 1986

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!