Dawn Chen (1993)

Dawn Chen (1993)

Other Name: 林千鹿 / 陈晨 / 陈芳彤 / Chen Fang Tong / Lin Qian Lu / ChenDawn

Age: 28

Birthday: September, 17, 1993

Place Birth: China

Height: 163 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!