Leo Ou (1994)

Leo Ou (1994)

Other Name: 區天瑞 / 区天瑞 / Qu Tian Rui / Ou Tian Rui / Ou Leo / Цюй Тяньжуй

Age: 27

Birthday: March, 26, 1994

Place Birth: China

Height: 183 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!