Shida Sara (1999)

Shida Sara (1999)

Other Name: 志田彩良 / しだ さら / Sara Shida

Age: 22

Birthday: July, 28, 1999

Place Birth: Kanagawa, Japan

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!