Chris Song (1990)

Chris Song (1990)

Other Name: 宋涵宇 / Song Han Yu / Song Chris

Age: 31

Birthday: October, 15, 1990

Place Birth: China

Height: 178 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!