Yang Se Jong (1992)

Yang Se Jong (1992)

Other Name: 양세종

Age: 29

Birthday: December, 23, 1992

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 182 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!