Bambi Zhu (1992)

Bambi Zhu (1992)

Other Name: 祝绪丹 / Zhu Xu Dan / Zhu Bambi

Age: 29

Birthday: April, 15, 1992

Place Birth: China

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!